All State

Procedures for All-State Players, click here 

PLAYER PROFILE Click here to submit your profile online
 

LIABILITY FORM - For a PDF version of the form, click here.

SELECTION COMMITTEE - click here for PDF.

COLLEGE COACHES ONLY 

PAY ALL-STATE GAME UNIFORM FEE ONLINE

 

To download Adobe Reader,
click here or on image below.

Please return hard copy forms to:

Hector Morales Jr.
3717 Mount Olney Lane
Olney, MD 20832

Email:  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it  

ALL STATE 2013

First Team Boys
Gavin Barger 12 Midfield Loyola High School
Donald Benamna 12 Forward Blair High School
Max Boimov 11 Midfield Gaithersburg High School
Alessancro Burlew 12 Forward Good Counsel High School
George Campbell 12 Midfield McDonogh School
Raul Escobar 12 Midfield Blake High School
William Eskay 12 Forward Urbana High School
Tyler Gabarra 11 Forward Broadneck High School
Nate Hall 11 Forward St. Paul's School
Nicky Jones 12 Forward Perry Hall High School
Jeff Kammerer 12 Forward Marriotts Ridge High School
Vegas Kastberg 12 Midfield Whitman High School
Daniel Kwon 11 Forward Severna Park High School
Brett Labonte 12 Midfield Urbana High School
Will  Liebler 12 Defense Leonardtown High School
Colin Miller 12 Goalkeeper C. Milton Wright High School
Elias Mirza 12 Midfield St. Paul's School
Kyle Mizell 12 Midfield Archbishop Curley High School
Amir Najib 12 Midfield Marriotts Ridge High School
Justin Ornelas 12 Defense Perry Hall High School
Ryan  Phelps 12 Forward Northern High School
Brandon Quinn 12 Goalkeeper South Carroll High School
Connor Smith 11 Midfield McDonogh School
Jake Turney 12 Forward River Hill High School
Sam Wancowicz 12 Defense The Gilman School
         
First Team Girls
Amanda Amankwa 12 Midfield Damascus High School
Bridgette Andrezejewski 10 Forward McDonogh School
Cassidy Babin 12 Goalkeeper Archbishop Spalding High School
Brooke Bailey 12 Goalkeeper Calvert High School
Anna Bialczak 12 Forward McDonogh School
Karli Cirovski 12 Defense Good Counsel High School
Eliza  Doll 12 Midfield B-CC High School
Imani Dorsey 12 Midfield Good Counsel High School
Alex Hamer 11 Forward River Hill High School
Eliza Harris 12 Midfield Friends School of Baltimore
Anna Higdon 12 Defense Catonsville High School
Montana Hill 10 Forward Linganore High School
Megan Hinz 12 Goalkeeper Good Counsel High School
Kacie Longo 12 Forward South River High School
Casey Martinez 12 Midfield McDonogh School
McKenzie McCaull 11 Midfield Linganore High School
Ellie McNulty 12 Forward Broadneck High School
Jennifer Nonn 11 Forward Catonsville High School
Courtney Parr 12 Midfield Good Counsel High School
Keri Rager 12 Forward Reservoir High School
Clare Severe 11 Forward Whitman High School
Bre Springer 12 Goalkeeper Boonsboro High School
Sheridan Street 12 Forward River Hill High School
Abby Thomas 12 Midfield Severna Park High School
Aliza Wolfe 12 Midfield Whitman High School
         
Second Team Girls
Callie Allen 12 Midfield River Hill High School
Ellen Anderson 12 Goalkeeper Bowie High School
Jenna Bergquist 12 Goalkeeper Marriotts Ridge High School
Michaela Colon 12 Goalkeeper Gaithersburg High School
Sarah Cullison 12 Defense Manchester Valley High School
Nia Dorsey 10 Forward Good Counsel High School
Danielle Fernandez 12 Defense Damascus High School
Becky Frost 12 Midfield Arundel High School
Bri Harris 10 Forward Broadneck High School
Danielle Hogarth 12 Forward Bryn Mawr School
Alizah Johns-Boehme 11 Midfield Middletown High School
Clarissa Kirsh-Downs 12 Forward Arundel High School
Morgan Kontor 12 Forward Severn High School
Angela Kuhn 12 Midfield CM Wright High School
Alyssa Malanik 12 Midfield Century High School
Sarah Martin 12 Midfield Archbishop Spalding High School
Anna Mitchell 11 Forward Centennial High School
Delaney Muldoon 11 Midfield Holy Cross Academy
Julia Mullican 12 Defense Oakdale High School
Emma Patron 11 Midfield Dulaney High School
Mary Pritts 12 Defense Middletown High School
Ali  Ramos 12 Defense Walter Johnson High School
Carly Shapiro 12 Defense Churchill High School
Stephi Shin 11 Midfield Quince Orchard High School
Lauren Spivey 12 Midfield Sparrows Point High School
         
Second Team Boys
Tunde Akinsolotu 10 Forward McDonogh School
Spencer Algaier 12 Midfield Urbana High School
Brett Basham 12 Defense South Carroll High School
Josh Bender 12 Defense Calvert Hall High School
Riley Collins 11 Defense Loyola High School
Matt Holtscheider 12 Midfield Perry Hall High School
Zach Hommey 12 Midfield Walkersville High School
Neal Iannone 11 Forward Gaithersburg High School
Austin Kroll 12 Goalkeeper Perry Hall High School
Hans Kwame 12 Forward Oakland Mills High School
Davie Mason 10 Forward Whitman High School
Garrett McLendon 11 Forward South River High School
Kenton Onspaugh 12 Forward Oakdale High School
Zach Riso 12 Forward River Hill High School
Emilio Rodas 12 Midfield Reservoir High School
Thomas Stavrou 11 Midfield Walter Johnson High School
Kyle Thomas 12 Defense C. Milton Wright High School
Colin Travis 12 Midfield St. Mary's Ryken High School
J.J. Van der Merwe 12 Forward Churchill High School
Gabe Vasconcelos 12 Midfield Walter Johnson High School
Henry Welsh 12 Midfield Broadneck High School
Tiger Wittman 12 Midfield Calvert Hall High School
Mark Woodard 12 Forward Meade High School
Jeremy Yeager 12 Goalkeeper Wootton High School
Wielfried Zouantcha 11 Defense Northwest High School
         
Honorable Mention Boys
Abel Ameyaw 10 Midfield Frederick High School
Albert Botchway 12 Goalkeeper Watkins Mill High School
Jose Cooper 12 Midfield Blake High School
Kurt Daisley 12 Defense Eastern Tech High School
Gorgio Donatoni 12 Midfield St. Mary's Ryken High School
Corey Ellis 12 Goalkeeper Williamsport High School
Ben Glaudemans 12 Midfield Eastern Tech High School
Ryan Gruss 11 Midfield Chesapeake High School
Zach Hammonds 12 Defense John Carroll High School
Nathan Harding 12 Forward N. Dorchester High School
Zack Haussler 12 Goalkeeper Glenelg High School
Brian Howell 12 Goalkeeper Urbana High School
Juwan Kearson 11 Midfield St. Paul's High School
Teddy Liakakis 12 Defense Churchill High School
Dunchadhn Lyons 12 Defense Blake High School
Kyle Madden 11 Defense Walter Johnson High School
Martin Palacious 12 Defense Bel Air High School
Dain Polyniak 12 Defense Brunswick High School
Heston Priestley 12 Midfield Centennial High School
Pat Quacenbush 12 Midfield Northwest High School
Kyle Saunderson 11 Defense Reservoir High School
Nathan Saxon 12 Forward Broadneck High School
Miseker Wingate 10 Midfield Severna Park High School
Matt Yerardi 11 Forward Oakdale High School
Daniel Zilevicius 12 Defense Northern High School
         

Honorable Mention Girls

Emma Anderson 11 Forward Whitman High School
Jaci Buteau 12 Midfield Century High School
Keaira Clark 11 Midfield Churchill High School
Maggie Furlong 12 Midfield St. Pauls High School
Leah Hardin 12 Midfield Aberdeen High School
Morgan Hochuli 12 Defense Marriotts Ridge High School
Anna Huddleston 11 Forward Bowie High School
Ashley Hudson 12 Goalkeeper Westlake High School
Emma Johnson 10 Midfield Atholton High School
Carissa Jones 12 Forward Old Mill High School
Katie Krejcik 12 Forward Loch Raven High School
Jordan Layfield 12 Midfield Bel Air High School
Jenny Litz 12 Forward Liberty High School
Maddie Lupinek 12 Midfield Annapolis High School
Kourtney McLain 12 Midfield Chesapeake High School
Melissa Meehling 12 Defense Hereford High School
Summerly Merson 12 Midfield South Carroll High School
Kia Rankin 10 Midfield McDonogh High School
Delaney Reiff 12 Defense Reservoir High School
Jade Reuters 10 Midfield Holy Cross Academy
Dani Rill 12 Midfield Manchester Valley High School
Kelsey Ritter 12 Midfield Severn High School
Andrea Sipos 10 Goalkeeper Bel Air High School
Sam Sullenger 11 Defense Quince Orchard High School
Delia Tremble 12 Midfield Blair High School
Katie Wareham 12 Forward Thomas Johnson High School
Fiona Zahm 10 Defense Smithsburg High School
All-State Archives

Website Designed by Sidus Design
Website Designed by Sidus Design

Cloud Hosting by Sidus Cloud
Cloud Hosting by Sidus Cloud